SELEZIONI MMA KNOCKOUT IN THE CAGE

Selezioni MMA KNOCKOUT IN THE CAGE -70kg disputate n. 1    

1 Manuel Ferro Fight Clubbing 1350 punti
2 Niccolò Solinas MMA Biella 975 punti
3 Simone La Preziosa Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite 863 punti
4 Valeriu Mircea Kombat Gym 700 punti
4 Erik Fernandez Lottatori Milano Panmachia 700 punti
4 Maxim Radu Dojo Miura X1 Boxing  700 punti
7 Elia Madau Stabile Fight Team NO 450 punti
7 Danilo Belluardo Stabile Fight Team MI 450 punti
7 Andrea Controversa Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite Puglia 450 punti
7 Emanuele Zanette Stabile Fight Team TV 450 punti
7 Luca Vitali Stabile Fight Team Mi 450 punti
7 Gualtiero Carata Helios Team 450 punti
7 Maicol Bianconi Fight Gym Larciano 450 punti
7 Davide Gregorio La Torre Stabile Fight Team 450 punti
7 Fabio Ferrari Liguria Kombat 450 punti
7 Matteo Mingardo MMA Biella 450 punti
17 Umberto Rota Kombat Sports Italia 300 punti
18 Christian Balsamo Team Wild Goose MMA 300 punti

Selezioni MMA KNOCKOUT IN THE CAGE -77kg disputate n. 1    

1 Francesco Controversa Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite Puglia 1700 punti
2 Antonino Carticiano Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite Puglia 950 punti
3 Mihail Nika Dojo Miura X1 Boxing  750 punti
3 Aldo Cirillo Fight Clubbing Gym 750 punti
3 Felipe Sansone Fight Club 750 punti
6 Ismael Foscarini Liguria Kombat 550 punti
6 Virgiliu Frasineac Stabile Fight Team 550 punti
6 Danilo Iacovino Fight Club 550 punti
6 Fabio Ambrosini Stabile Fight Team NO 550 punti
10 Matteo Capaccioli Grifa Gym 400 punti
10 Iurie Lapicus Team Leone Petrosyan 400 punti
10 Valerio Galosi Versus 400 punti
10 Daniele Miceli Fight Club Lamezia Terme 400 punti
14 Giuseppe Aramini Kombat Team Alassio 350 punti
14 Jetmir Emruli Kombat Sport Italia 350 punti
16 Raffaele Spallitta Ligorio Academy 300 punti
16 Vadim Volkov Grifa Gym 300 punti
16 Luca Della Latta Teste di Marmo 300 punti
19 Paolo Vista Pro Kombat Barletta 250 punti

Selezioni MMA KNOCKOUT IN THE CAGE -84kg disputate n. 0    

1 Cristian Magro Versus 1400 punti
2 Tony Zanco Fight Club Firenze    1000 punti
3 Massimiliano Sanmarco Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite Puglia 950 punti
4 Junior Orgulho De Souza Fight Club 850 punti
5 Manuel Tripodo Liguria Kombat 850 punti
6 Claudio Annichiarico Ferretti MMA Fighters Elite 650 punti
7 Marvin Ademaj Stabile Fight Team MI 550 punti
7 Fabio Carbone Liguria Kombat 550 punti
7 Fabrizio Panzani Liguria Kombat 550 punti
10 Cristopher Friddura Thai Boxe Torino 400 punti
10 Emanuele Palombi Kombat Gym 400 punti






TIENI ALTA LA GUARDIA E SEGUICI