SELEZIONI ROAD TO BANGKOK

Selezioni Road To Bangkok -60 kg disputate n. 1
1 Tarik Totss Thai Boxe Genova 2312 punti
2 Roberto Piscopello  Muay Lak Academy 1700 punti
3 Carlo Pappadà Oltrecorpo 1350 punti
4 Alex Avogadro  Hanuman Contest  1200 punti
4 Ivano Siviero Officina 84 1200 punti
6 Alex Desirelli  Seconds Out 1050 punti
7 Cristian Blauvelt Kurosaki Dojo 1000 punti
8 Anthony Camilo Seconds Out-MT Creed  950 punti
9 Francesco Ghigliotti  Sempre Avanti  900 punti
9 Achraf Aasila Thai Gym Bologna 900 punti
11 Salvatore Castro N.P.F. Promotion  700 punti
12 Younes Zaoui Sempre Avanti  650 punti
13 Nicola Mannini Kurosaki Dojo 600 punti
13 Matteo Di Luca Sanpayak Gym Genova 600 punti
15 Mirko Flumeri Team Leone Petrosyan 300 punti
Selezioni Road To Bangkok -65 kg disputate n. 4 
1 Shan Cangelosi Sanpayak Gym Genova 2200 punti
2 Vincenzo Lobascio Athanatos Team Sasanelli 1913 punti
3 Leonardo Raffa Fight Club  1850 punti
4 Michele Lobascio Athanatos Team Sasanelli 1763 punti
5 Luca D'Isanto Fighting Club Valle d'Aosta 1600 punti
6 Andrea Arduini Seconds out 1525 punti
7 Jasmine Dario Bolognini Oltrecorpo 1300 punti
8 Diego Manuello Dojo Miura X1 Boxing  1225 punti
9 Ahmed Mouaoviya  Sanshou Thai Boxing Club  950 punti
10 Pavel Diac Egfighteam 900 punti
11 Manuel Trisiello Oltrecorpo 800 punti
12 Federico Pacini Grifa Gym  650 punti
13 Ovidiu Mironescu Monster Gym  600 punti
13 Luca Carpaneto  Tiger's Temple 600 punti
15 Luca Pellegrini Grifa Gym 500 punti
16 Bonat Enderson Sporting Club  450 punti
Selezioni Road To Bangkok -70 kg disputate n. 3
1 Fabio Puce Oltrecorpo 2940 punti
2 Alex Ajouatsa  Kombat Sports Italia 1488 punti
3 Florenzo Pesare Ferretti MMA Elite 1400 punti
4 Alessio Arduini Seconds out 1200 punti
5 Ivan Maruccio  Combat Club  900 punti
6 Claudio Ivaldi  Sanpayak Gym Genova 750 punti
7 Simone Bertini  Viterbo Martial Arts Team 650 punti
8 Ivan Corbari Muay Thai Vercelli 300 punti
8 Davide Corcella Pro Kombat Barletta 300 punti
Selezioni Road To Bangkok -75 kg disputate n. 3
1 Enrico Carrara Kurosaki Dojo 1875 punti
2 Matteo Musarò Oltrecorpo 1800 punti
3 Antonio Gicco Seconds out 1350 punti
4 Fatmir Gordi Spartan Dojo 700 punti
5 Luca Lombardo Team Sciacca Pitbull Gym 600 punti
6 Roberto Sacco Human Weapon 500 punti






TIENI ALTA LA GUARDIA E SEGUICI