SELEZIONI ROAD TO BANGKOK

                                                                              Selezioni Road To Bangkok -60 kg disputate n. 1
1 Tarik Totss Thai Boxe Genova 2112 punti
2 Roberto Piscopello Muay Lak Academy 1500 punti
3 Alex Desirelli Seconds Out 750 punti
4 Francesco Ghigliotti Sempre Avanti 700 punti
4 Rustam Vyntu Yamabushigym Rho 700 punti
4 Alex Avogadro Hanuman Contest 700 punti
4 Salvatore Castro Boxesir 700 punti
8 Gasmiro Binaj Team Monis Fight Academy 650 punti
9 Matteo Di Luca Sanpayak Gym Genova 600 punti
9 Nicola Canu Golden Rule Academy 600 punti
9 Achraf Aasila Thai Gym Bologna 600 punti
9 Carlo Pappadà Oltrecorpo 600 punti
13 Younes Zaoui Sempre Avanti 450 punti
13 Cristian Blauvelt Kurosaki Dojo 450 punti
15 Anthony Camilo MT Creed - Seconds Out 400 punti
16 Mirko Flumeri Team Leone Petrosyan 300 punti
16 Nicola Mannini Kurosaki 300 punti
                                                                                 Selezioni Road To Bangkok -65 kg disputate n. 4
1 Shan Cangelosi Sanpayak Gym Genova 2200 punti
2 Leonardo Raffa Fight Club 1550 punti
3 Michele Lobascio Athanatos Team Sasanelli 1463 punti
4 Andrea Arduini Seconds out 1225 punti
5 Vincenzo Lobascio Athanatos Team Sasanelli 1113 punti
6 Diego Manuello Dojo Miura X1 Boxing  925 punti
7 Ahmed Mouaoviya Sanshou Thai Boxing Club  750 punti
8 Federico Pacini Grifa Gym 650 punti
8 Enrico Piensi Fighters Club Capriolo 650 punti
10 Ovidiu Mironescu Monster Gym 600 punti
10 Luca Carpaneto Tiger's Temple 600 punti
12 Luca Pellegrini Grifa Gym 500 punti
13 Bonat Enderson Sporting Club 450 punti
14 Valerio Aquini Chok Dee Fighters 300 punti
14 Manuel Trisiello Oltrecorpo 300 punti
14 Pavel Diac Egfighteam 300 punti
                                                                                Selezioni Road To Bangkok -70 kg disputate n. 3
1 Fabio Puce Oltrecorpo 1940 punti
2 Alex Ajouatsa Kombat Sports Italia 1288 punti
3 Florenzo Pesare Ferretti MMA Elite 1100 punti
4 Alessio Arduini Seconds out 900 punti
5 Marco Ronchetti Mushin 550 punti
6 Simone Bertini Viterbo Martial Arts Team 450 punti
7 Ivan Corbari Muay Thai Vercelli 300 punti
7 Walid Dioua Relax Center KBA 300 punti
7 Davide Corcella Pro Kombat Barletta 300 punti
7 Doru Manolea Lottatori Milano 300 punti
                                                                                Selezioni Road To Bangkok -75 kg disputate n. 3
1 Enrico Carrara Kurosaki Dojo 1575 punti
2 Antonio Gicco Seconds out 1050 punti
3 Matteo Musarò Oltrecorpo 800 punti
4 Luca Novello Novello Fight Club 600 punti
5 Fatmir Gordi Spartan Dojo 400 punti
5 Luca Lombardo Team Sciacca Pitbull Gym 400 punti






TIENI ALTA LA GUARDIA E SEGUICI